10 km Γενική Κατάταξη

Place Bib Name AG Rank AG Club Chip time GunTime
10km              
1. 616 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ   Male 0-29 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 0:36:02,32 0:36:03,57
2. 669 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   Male 40-49 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΆΡΤΑΣ 0:40:13,03 0:40:15,11
3. 611 ΑΡΛΕΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ   Male 50+ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 0:40:23,49 0:40:26,75
4. 629 ΓΟΡΓΟΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 1 Male 30-39   0:40:54,09 0:40:58,27
5. 760 ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1 Male 40-49 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:40:58,77 0:41:02,02
6. 662 Μάκης Σάκης 2 Male 40-49   0:41:20,90 0:41:20,90
7. 692 ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1 Male 0-29 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:41:39,64 0:41:45,44
8. 750 ΝΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1 Male 50+ ΣΔ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 0:41:45,93 0:41:47,63
9. 607 Viorel Cretu 3 Male 40-49   0:43:15,01 0:43:18,65
10. 727 ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2 Male 30-39 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:43:38,15 0:43:40,45
11. 606 Tsentseris Mixalis 4 Male 40-49   0:43:35,76 0:43:47,94
12. 666 ΜΑΝΤΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2 Male 50+ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 0:43:49,49 0:43:52,46
13. 723 ΣΚΟΥΦΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2 Male 0-29 MIND ATHLETES 0:45:15,52 0:45:24,95
14. 612 ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3 Male 0-29   0:45:19,81 0:45:27,07
15. 743 ΨΩΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3 Male 30-39 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 0:45:34,66 0:45:36,75
16. 601 Kolios Dimitris 3 Male 50+ Crossfit factory arta 0:45:48,35 0:45:51,01
17. 701 ΝΟΝΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 5 Male 40-49 Zagori team 0:45:32,96 0:46:08,11
18. 682 ΜΠΑΝΤΑΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 6 Male 40-49 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:45:50,24 0:46:12,46
19. 768 ΜΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4 Male 0-29 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:46:01,10 0:46:12,70
20. 775 ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 7 Male 40-49   0:46:04,63 0:46:22,63
21. 691 Μποτσας Δημητριος 8 Male 40-49 Συλλογος Δρομεων αρτας 0:46:28,59 0:46:35,19
22. 642 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 5 Male 0-29   0:46:08,68 0:46:36,62
23. 639 ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 9 Male 40-49 ΣΥΛ.ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:46:21,32 0:46:37,78
24. 620 ΓΕΡΟΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 10 Male 40-49   0:46:26,29 0:46:40,79
25. 752 ΝΤΑΣΚΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 4 Male 50+ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:46:31,92 0:46:41,91
26. 738 Τσοχανταρη Φωτεινη   Female 40-49 ΣΔ Αρτας 0:46:46,15 0:46:50,89
27. 628 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΥ ΑΣΠΑ   Female 40-49 ΣΥΛΛΌΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΊΝΩΝ 0:47:01,48 0:47:03,06
28. 630 Γουτσια Μαρια   Female 30-39 CROSSFIT FACTORY ARTA 0:47:05,54 0:47:07,24
29. 751 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 5 Male 50+ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:46:55,76 0:47:24,01
30. 689 ΜΠΟΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ 6 Male 0-29 Ηγουμενίτσα 0:47:23,51 0:47:38,99
31. 744 ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 7 Male 0-29 HERBALIFE TEAM 0:47:33,56 0:47:43,99
32. 696 ΝΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 11 Male 40-49 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:47:35,36 0:47:45,49
33. 647 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 12 Male 40-49 ΣΔΥΑ(ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ) 0:47:18,21 0:47:45,55
34. 668 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 8 Male 0-29 CROSSFIT STUDIO BOX BY PETALAS 0:47:38,41 0:47:50,17
35. 730 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΈΑΣ 13 Male 40-49   0:47:36,89 0:47:54,41
36. 770 ΤΣΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1 Female 40-49   0:48:00,06 0:48:09,07
37. 708 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 14 Male 40-49   0:47:52,64 0:48:10,47
38. 658 ΛΙΟΥΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 15 Male 40-49   0:47:37,85 0:48:19,47
39. 765 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 4 Male 30-39   0:50:23,29 0:50:38,55
40. 625 ΓΚΙΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 5 Male 30-39   0:49:57,93 0:50:41,02
41. 657 Κυρτσιάς Γιώργος 9 Male 0-29   0:51:01,22 0:51:04,14
42. 680 Μπαλτσας Αλεξανδρος 16 Male 40-49   0:50:52,43 0:51:06,66
43. 763 ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 17 Male 40-49   0:51:47,75 0:52:03,31
44. 634 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 18 Male 40-49 Σ.Κ.Α.Παραμυθιάς 0:51:46,26 0:52:18,67
45. 627 ΓΚΟΓΚΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΌΠΗ 2 Female 40-49 Σύλλογος Δρομέων Ιωαννίνων 0:52:26,92 0:52:36,26
46. 604 Ntelis Spiros 6 Male 30-39   0:52:18,35 0:52:42,79
47. 774 ΑΣΟΝΙΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 7 Male 30-39   0:52:31,71 0:52:45,19
48. 749 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 Male 40-49 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:52:20,11 0:52:51,21
49. 746 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 20 Male 40-49 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:52:20,31 0:52:51,42
50. 742 ΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 21 Male 40-49 CROSSFIT FACTORY ARTA 0:52:47,14 0:52:53,76
51. 767 ΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 10 Male 0-29   0:52:56,31 0:53:01,84
52. 622 ΓΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 6 Male 50+   0:52:58,58 0:53:09,42
53. 707 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΊΑ 1 Female  50+   0:53:14,97 0:53:19,71
54. 758 ΣΑΚΕΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 8 Male 30-39   0:53:25,36 0:53:25,36
55. 653 ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑ ΧΡΥΣΑ 3 Female 40-49 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 0:53:26,40 0:53:30,12
56. 644 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 22 Male 40-49   0:53:18,97 0:53:41,12
57. 618 ΒΟΥΓΕΛΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 7 Male 50+   0:53:40,30 0:53:57,88
58. 773 ΛΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 8 Male 50+   0:54:00,47 0:54:06,67
59. 638 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 23 Male 40-49 ΛΕΠΑΝΤΟ 0:53:48,24 0:54:08,90
60. 728 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 9 Male 50+ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 0:54:09,27 0:54:14,99
61. 734 ΤΣΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΧΡΗΤΟΣ 24 Male 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:54:08,38 0:54:16,43
62. 771 ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 10 Male 50+   0:54:12,07 0:54:30,43
63. 663 Μανδραβέλη Αγγελική 1 Female 30-39 IRON GΥΜ 0:54:42,48 0:54:51,24
64. 778 ΠΑΛΙΟΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 9 Male 30-39   0:54:32,96 0:54:52,32
65. 654 Κοντοδήμας Κωνσταντίνος 25 Male 40-49 Crossfitfactoryarta 0:54:47,82 0:54:53,03
66. 715 ΣΑΚΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ 10 Male 30-39   0:54:53,09 0:55:04,69
67. 652 Κλαγκος Λαμπρος 11 Male 50+   0:54:45,57 0:55:29,30
68. 722 ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 12 Male 50+ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:55:14,40 0:55:30,86
69. 674 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 13 Male 50+ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:55:15,80 0:55:32,72
70. 678 ΜΠΑΚΟΛΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 11 Male 0-29 MIND ATHLETES 0:54:53,88 0:55:38,61
71. 624 ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 14 Male 50+ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:55:38,58 0:55:44,78
72. 649 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 11 Male 30-39   0:55:14,30 0:55:47,71
73. 737 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 26 Male 40-49   0:55:17,41 0:55:53,02
74. 735 ΤΣΙΩΠΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 27 Male 40-49   0:55:18,43 0:55:53,58
75. 733 ΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 15 Male 50+ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 0:55:51,47 0:55:56,60
76. 623 ΓΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2 Female  50+ ΣΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:55:54,53 0:56:02,91
77. 664 Μανιφαβας Στέφανος 12 Male 30-39   0:55:26,80 0:56:09,10
78. 667 ΜΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 28 Male 40-49   0:55:35,09 0:56:27,65
79. 609 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ 16 Male 50+ Lepanto runners 0:56:10,31 0:56:28,67
80. 656 Κουρτιδου Αλεξανδρα 2 Female 30-39   0:56:26,56 0:56:30,76
81. 605 Pappas Stefanos 13 Male 30-39   0:56:22,99 0:56:32,60
82. 757 ΠΑΠΑΡΟΥΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 14 Male 30-39 ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑ 0:56:11,66 0:56:33,10
83. 748 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 29 Male 40-49   0:55:52,11 0:56:35,78
84. 725 ΣΟΥΡΑΒΛΙΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 30 Male 40-49 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:56:27,22 0:56:53,96
85. 646 Καρανασιος Παναγιώτης 31 Male 40-49 Δρομείς Τυρνάβου 0:56:59,90 0:57:18,80
86. 686 ΜΠΙΛΗ ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΖΕΤΤΑ 4 Female 40-49 ΓΕΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:57:04,35 0:57:20,40
87. 677 ΜΟΣΙΑΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 12 Male 0-29 Super Market ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 0:57:09,70 0:57:33,34
88. 714 ΡΆΠΤΗΣ ΖΩΗΣ 15 Male 30-39 CACUMEN TEAM 0:57:45,73 0:57:45,73
89. 731 Τζώλος Βασίλης 32 Male 40-49 Σύλλογος Δρομέων Άρτας 0:57:47,81 0:58:12,82
90. 706 ΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 33 Male 40-49 ΣΔΑΡΤΑΣ 0:57:50,94 0:58:16,46
91. 719 ΣΙΑΠΛΑΟΎΡΑΣ ΧΡΉΣΤΟΣ 34 Male 40-49 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:57:51,76 0:58:19,10
92. 693 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 17 Male 50+ ΣΔ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 0:58:42,46 0:58:55,12
93. 665 Μαντέλλος Αθανάσιος 35 Male 40-49   0:58:30,34 0:58:59,44
94. 613 ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ ΓΕΏΡΓΙΟΣ 18 Male 50+   0:58:41,82 0:59:19,82
95. 651 ΚΙΚΙΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 13 Male 0-29 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ  ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:59:02,52 0:59:21,89
96. 709 ΠΑΠΑΚΙΤΣΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 16 Male 30-39 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:59:00,54 0:59:30,66
97. 764 ΠΑΠΑΚΙΤΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 14 Male 0-29   0:59:00,27 0:59:30,79
98. 641 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 36 Male 40-49 ΣΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0:59:16,56 0:59:42,48
99. 699 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΣΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 37 Male 40-49 ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 0:59:30,90 0:59:45,38
100. 661 Μάκης Δημήτριος 38 Male 40-49   0:59:41,80 0:59:48,90
101. 617 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19 Male 50+ ΣΔΥΠΑΤΡΑΣ 0:59:48,85 0:59:51,38
102. 761 ΦΑΡΔΕΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 20 Male 50+ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:59:38,61 0:59:53,27
103. 675 Μίνος Αλέξανδρος 15 Male 0-29 Σύλλογος Δρομέων Αρτας 0:59:23,73 0:59:53,53
104. 772 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 21 Male 50+   0:59:33,80 0:59:54,38
105. 670 ΜΑΤΑΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 39 Male 40-49 ΣΔΑ 0:59:44,92 1:00:06,47
106. 702 ΝΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 17 Male 30-39 Π.Υ. ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 1:00:13,35 1:00:50,13
107. 697 ΝΑΣΤΑΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ 18 Male 30-39 Π.Υ. ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 1:00:14,08 1:00:50,34
108. 637 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19 Male 30-39 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟ 1:00:13,50 1:00:50,40
109. 721 ΣΚΑΛΤΣΑΡΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 5 Female 40-49 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1:00:52,59 1:01:18,97
110. 747 ΔΡΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 22 Male 50+ ΣΔ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1:01:34,85 1:01:48,01
111. 780 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 23 Male 50+   1:02:06,44 1:02:11,25
112. 729 Τάτσης Άρης 40 Male 40-49 1:01:41,40 1:02:12,20
113. 762 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 16 Male 0-29 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1:02:11,09 1:02:35,94
114. 610 ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 41 Male 40-49 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:02:03,00 1:02:50,56
115. 684 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 20 Male 30-39 Σ.Δ.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1:02:49,88 1:03:02,92
116. 710 παπαχρηστος κωστας 24 Male 50+ 1:02:58,37 1:03:08,80
117. 621 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΎΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣ 21 Male 30-39 CACUMEN TEAM 1:02:40,54 1:03:13,61
118. 690 ΜΠΌΝΙΑΣ ΛΆΖΑΡΟΣ 17 Male 0-29 CACUMEN TEAM 1:02:41,70 1:03:13,61
119. 650 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 1 Female  0-29   1:03:36,75 1:04:08,74
120. 694 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 25 Male 50+ ΣΔ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:04:33,77 1:04:41,13
121. 779 ΜΑΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 6 Female 40-49   1:04:32,09 1:04:43,69
122. 769 ΓΚΑΡΤΖΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 42 Male 40-49   1:04:32,83 1:04:52,49
123. 631 Δεδουλης Βασιλης 22 Male 30-39 Οπαπ κωστακιοι Αρτας 1:04:46,97 1:04:52,67
124. 713 Πρεντζας Iωαννης 26 Male 50+ ΣΔΙ 1:05:39,80 1:05:43,56
125. 635 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΡΆΤΙΟΣ 27 Male 50+ Lepanto runners 1:05:25,26 1:06:03,38
126. 626 ΓΚΙΟΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 28 Male 50+ Σ.Δ.ΑΡΤΑΣ 1:05:51,37 1:06:07,53
127. 712 ΠΕΤΑΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 29 Male 50+ Σύλλογος Δρομέων Άρτας 1:07:11,90 1:07:32,48
128. 745 ΒΑΓΕΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 18 Male 0-29   1:07:12,85 1:07:36,69
129. 602 LAMPOS SPYROS 19 Male 0-29   1:07:01,19 1:07:53,23
130. 683 ΜΠΕΛΙΜΠΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 23 Male 30-39 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΕΛΕΣΣΩΝ 1:06:43,92 1:07:56,03
131. 659 Λωλης Δημοσθενης 20 Male 0-29   1:07:56,16 1:08:18,82
132. 777 ΤΖΙΜΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 3 Female  50+   1:08:11,84 1:08:19,81
133. 695 ΜΥΛΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 4 Female  50+   1:10:44,99 1:10:54,73
134. 732 ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 43 Male 40-49 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:13:11,07 1:13:57,77
135. 776 ΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 5 Female  50+   1:16:11,33 1:16:20,34
136. 736 Τσουμάνη Μαρία 2 Female  0-29   1:15:44,78 1:16:20,68
137. 615 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΊΛΑΟΣ 30 Male 50+ Lepanto runners 1:17:23,95 1:18:03,61
138. 700 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 31 Male 50+ ΦΑΕΘΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 1:17:30,96 1:18:11,96
139. 711 Πασχος Κωσταντινος 24 Male 30-39   1:18:20,48 1:18:43,84
140. 756 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 32 Male 50+ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:22:11,01 1:30:30,67
141. 740 ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 33 Male 50+   1:30:31,58 1:30:31,58
142. 759 ΤΣΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 44 Male 40-49 ΣΔ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1:22:12,32 1:30:31,65
143. 724 ΣΟΥΡΑΒΛΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 45 Male 40-49 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1:22:11,68 1:30:31,72
144. 672 Μαυρωνας Αλέξανδρος -1   Κασσιος Δίας 1:30:31,72 1:30:31,72
145. 703 ΝΤΑΛΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 25 Male 30-39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:30:31,86 1:30:31,86
146. 717 Σερδενές Δημήτριος 21 Male 0-29   1:30:31,92 1:30:31,92
147. 608 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 22 Male 0-29 1:30:31,92 1:30:31,92
148. 681 Μπάλτσας Αλέξανδρος 34 Male 50+   1:30:32,04 1:30:32,04
149. 705 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 23 Male 0-29   1:30:32,09 1:30:32,09
150. 720 ΣΙΝΤΟΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 35 Male 50+   1:30:32,10 1:30:32,10
151. 636 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 26 Male 30-39 Π.Υ. ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 1:30:32,17 1:30:32,17
152. 671 Ματσουκας Κώστας 46 Male 40-49 ΓΕΑ Αγρινίου 1:30:32,23 1:30:32,23
153. 718 Σερδενές Δημήτριος 24 Male 0-29   1:30:32,23 1:30:32,23
154. 685 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΧΡΉΣΤΟΣ 27 Male 30-39   1:30:32,29 1:30:32,29
155. 726 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 36 Male 50+ Τ Τ Τ 1:22:12,63 1:30:32,29
156. 676 ΜΟΣΙΑΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 25 Male 0-29   1:30:32,30 1:30:32,30
157. 673 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 37 Male 50+ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:30:32,42 1:30:32,42
158. 679 ΜΠΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 28 Male 30-39 Σύλλογος δρομέων Άρτας 1:30:32,42 1:30:32,42